PhysiciansCare Allergy Plus Antihistamine Medication
(Pack of
1.0)
Analgesic, antihistamine, and decongestant combination. Relieves symptoms such as pain, sinus congestion, runny nose, and sneezing due to colds, upper respiratory infections, and allergies. When you're feeling like you have a head cold and your all stuffed up, this is what you want.
Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen 325mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg.
Active Ingredient: Acetaminophen
Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
Active Ingredient: Chlorpheniramine Maleate
Purpose: Antihistamine
Active Ingredient: Phenylephrine Hydrochloride
Purpose: Nasal Decongestant
Couldn't load pickup availability
California Proposition 65: Not Applicable
www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
Frequently Bought Together

High-Strength Double Side Molding Tape 1/2" x 50'
Couldn't load pickup availability

Friction Tape 3/4" x 60'
Couldn't load pickup availability

Hi-Tack Double-Faced Mounting Tape 1/2" x 30'
Couldn't load pickup availability

Non-Sterile Cotton Tipped Applicators, 3" Wood Shaft
Couldn't load pickup availability

Indiana - First Aid Kit - 10 Unit - Metal
Couldn't load pickup availability

SmartCompliance Refill Triangular Bandage
Couldn't load pickup availability

Ibuprofen - 125/2's (250 Tablets)
Couldn't load pickup availability

Ibuprofen - 50/2's (100 Tablets)
Couldn't load pickup availability

Cough Drops – Cherry – 50/drops
Couldn't load pickup availability

High-Strength Double Side Molding Tape 1/2" x 50'
Couldn't load pickup availability

Friction Tape 3/4" x 60'
Couldn't load pickup availability

Hi-Tack Double-Faced Mounting Tape 1/2" x 30'
Couldn't load pickup availability

Front Bumper Push-Type Retainer Nylon 20mm
Couldn't load pickup availability

Fender Bumper Shield Retainer 11/16"
Couldn't load pickup availability

Push-Type Retainer Nylon 16 x 19mm
Couldn't load pickup availability
Product Description
Analgesic, antihistamine, and decongestant combination. Relieves symptoms such as pain, sinus congestion, runny nose, and sneezing due to colds, upper respiratory infections, and allergies. When you're feeling like you have a head cold and your all stuffed up, this is what you want.Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen 325mg, Chlorpheniramine Maleate 2 mg, Phenylephrine HCl 5 mg.
Active Ingredient: Acetaminophen
Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer
Active Ingredient: Chlorpheniramine Maleate
Purpose: Antihistamine
Active Ingredient: Phenylephrine Hydrochloride
Purpose: Nasal Decongestant
Technical Specifications
Item#: | 1690493 |
---|---|
Style | Antihistamine |
Type | Medicines |
Ingredients | 325mg Acetaminophen, 2mg Chlorpheniramine Maleate And 5mg Phenylephrine HCl |
Description | Antihistamine |
Uses | Pain, Sinus Congestion, Runny Nose, Sneezing Due To Colds, Upper Respiratory Infections And Allergies |
Quantity Per Package | 1 ea. |
TAA Compliant: | Yes |
Weight: | 0.0 lb |
Product Restrictions
California Proposition 65: Not Applicable
www.P65Warnings.ca.gov
